Mephedrone (4-MMC) 50g

400.00$

Compare
Category:

Description

Mephedrone (4-methylmethcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages traveling between the brain and body.1 Mephedrone is classed among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs that have been designed to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

It was originally marketed online as a plant fertiliser or ‘research chemical’.1

Mephedrone comes in different forms, including:

  • white powder with a yellowish tinge
  • crystals
  • capsules
  • pills.2

Other names

Meph, meow, meow-meow, m-cat, plant food, drone, bubbles, kitty cat

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mephedrone (4-MMC) 50g”

Your email address will not be published.